Sign-Ups Closed
4/1/20 News:
Cast Editor

1/15/20 News:
Survivor 40 Cast Photos

12/25/19 News:
Australian Survivor 2016

11/27/19 News:
The Totem Pole
Interactive Template


10/7/19 News:
Big Brother 21
Prediction Game: Big Brother 22
Houseguest Results
After Week: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Triple: Part 1 | Triple: Part 2 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12

Click column name to sort.


RankCastawayTOTALWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4
1Memphis49030910
2Tyler400102010
3Cody390101910
4Ian34015910
5Bayleigh29010910
6Da'Vonne29010910
7Nicole F29010910
8Kevin270-2920
9Christmas2401514-5
10Enzo210-2320
11Dani18010-210
12David160-3910
13Keesha00
14Janelle-4010-14
15Kaysar-8010-3-15
16Nicole A-150-15