Sign-Ups Closed!
4/1/20 News:
Cast Editor

1/15/20 News:
Survivor 40 Cast Photos

12/25/19 News:
Australian Survivor 2016

11/27/19 News:
The Totem Pole
Interactive Template


10/7/19 News:
Big Brother 21
Prediction Game: Survivor 40
Castaway Results
After Episode: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15

Click column name to sort.


RankCastawayTOTALE 1E 2E 3E 4E 5E 6E 7E 8E 9E 10E 11E 12E 13E 14E 15
1Tony2191215157100109815191571265
2Ben119178415415109135-31093
3Kim1112420158100109232-2-8
4Sarah109.512152077.51510945-2543-5
5Jeremy108913415100101981078-5
6Denise10319134151091019-20-376-4
7Sophie102.51217.5157915109132-7
8Nick10022151501033-3954512
9Michele988841510-23-31856-310190
10Adam77.51810.52154151012-9
11Sandra72261515710-1
12Yul672115157103
13Wendell6521151571054-12
14Tyson63211515-8198-7
15Natalie56-94520
16Parvati49179-215100
17Rob32178-315-5
18Ethan18178-7
19Amber88
20Danni817-9