Sign-Ups Closed
Prediction Game: Big Brother 23
Houseguest Results
After Week: 1 | 2 | 3

Click column name to sort.


RankCastawayTOTALWeek 1Week 2Week 3
1Christian53161126
2Derek X53212111
3Xavier47161120
4Kyland42112011
5Azah38161111
6Claire38111611
7Sarah38111116
8Hannah33111111
9Whitney33111111
10Tiffany25-21611
11Alyssa24-31116
12Derek F133-111
13Britini716-4-5
14Brent61111-16
15Frenchie420-16
16Travis-16-16